A JK THROUGH 12 INDEPENDENT SCHOOL IN CHARLOTTE, NC

1941

Who's Registered

Check out who's already registered and attending Alumni Weekend events!

The list was last updated on Monday, March 25, 2019.

Alumni Weekend Campus Events

Back to Class/Athletic Games/Family Picnic

Yevgenia Arutyunyan
Hayes Ashcraft
Beth Kentner Brinkman
Gina Rockey Collias
Lisa Hawgood Cox
Kevin Daly
Maggie Daniel
William Daniel
Caroline Davis
Henry Davis
Erica Deshaies
Rush Dickson
Logan Chalk Foose
Kenneth Forester
Marcelle Gorelick
Cori Raynor Haden
Lauren Harkey
Stephanie Neill Harner
Patrick Hobson
Sarah Nichols Hughes
Tracy Mann Larson
Rebecca Barrett Levell
John Linn
George McLanahan
Delia Welton McMullen
Brandon Merchant
Allison Cornwell Moss
David Page
Alex Perullo
Jonathan Shaw
Robert Shaw
William Smith Smith
Lindsay Miller Socha
Richard Tourtellot
Mark Wells
Caroline McGuire Winslett
Michael Zelickson

Reunion Class Parties

Class of 1984

Dean Brown
Leslie Hall Canale
Chip Cash
Merryman Cassels
Mary Beth Huskey Clark
Gina Rockey Collias
Lisa Hawgood Cox
Amy Hunter Emmanuel
william Gibson
Marcelle Gorelick
Robert Hobson
Spratley Metts Kay
Tracy Mann Larson
Luther Lockwood
Margaret Martin Long
Delia Welton McMullen
Henry Pharr
Sarah Jane Smith Plevka
Julie Appelbaum Stein
Margaret Belk Tierney
Richard Tourtellot
Todd Townsend
Reneau Van Landingham
Steven Vaughn
Mary Brand Waite
Sabrina Walton
Katherine White Willingham

Class of 1989

Hardt Bing
Chris Brady
Marcus Cook
Kenneth Forester
Todd Gray
Patrick Hobson
Melia Northcott Hunt
Krista Schwabacher Morris
David Page
Kerry Reichs
Edward Rickenbaker
Brent Russo
Glenn Sherrill
William Smith Smith
Greg Sweet
Margaret Wilkerson

Class of 1994

Whitney Brackett
Virginia Brake
Sally Eubanks Brown
Bryan Conner
Jamie Atkins Consoli
Katherine Daly
Craig Evans
Ashley Estwanik Gray
Susan Wright Harker
Sarah Nichols Hughes
John Linn
Jeff Pacetti
Nicki Nemitz Porter
Matthew Pruden
Walter Short
Amanda Harry Stauffer
Reggie Stowe
Charlie Swanson
Amy Todd

Class of 1999

Derek Barker
Beth Eisenberg Bergman
Anna Marshall Brashear
Brooke Bresnan
Melinda Woodall Davidson
Ben Dobson
Brett Estwanik
Katharine Rackoff Feldman
Logan Chalk Foose
Lauren Burrow Gartland
Sybil Wornall Godwin
Cori Raynor Haden
Michael Kistner
Rebecca Barrett Levell
Allison Cornwell Moss
Heath Norman
Thomas Norman
Emily Roemer Prouse
Taft Sanders
Mary Lindsey Warren Severs
Lauren Scott Vanevenhoven
Chris Walker
Pamela Watson
Jonathan White
Michael Zelickson

Class of 2004

Susan Crosby Alexander
Beth Kentner Brinkman
William Daniel
Sarah Horton Deason
Katie Beaver Debnam
Laura Hill Dunning
Sarah Bell Farber
Christiane Regelbrugge Felts
Mary Ball Jones
Sally Kenney King
Lee Norelli Pedersen
Will Pitts
Meredith Richter Powell
Paul Scarboroug
Meredith Ashcraft Schulz
Jonathan Shaw
Robert Shaw
Laurens Adams Threlkeld
Shelby Trenkelbach
Kennedy Hayes Vaughan
Caroline McGuire Winslett

Class of 2009

Chadwick Daniel
Caroline Davis
Lauren Harbury
Courtney Ridenhour
Lindsay Miller Socha
Biz Wallace

Class of 2014

Lindsey Brady
Henry Davis
Jocelyn Purdie
Megan Schlernitzauer
Robert Tate
Robert Veith